Menu
A+ A A-

List of Succesful Participants By Alphabet

Abbas Azhar NOR 14.05.2016
Abd Allah Foad EGY 27.05.2007
Adybeig Siavash IRN
09.05.2015
Ahmed Sandra EGY 18.05.2012
Albano Beatrice ITA 25.09.2008
Alejandro Gallardo Tur ESP 19.05.2017
Altavilla Riccardo ITA
11.05.2014
Alteheld Lars NOR 21.05.2011
Amaral E Silva Alexandre PRT 24.05.2010
Ambrosius Wojciech POL
09.05.2015
Araceli Alonso Cánovas ESP 24.05.2010
Ayo Martin Oscar ESP 21.05.2011
Ažman Dražen HUN 10.09.2010
Balestro Marcelo BRA 11.05.2014
Bartels Susanne DEU
30.10.2015
Bembenek Anna POL 23.05.2009
Benavente Lorena ITA 27.05.2007
Betz Till CHE 24.05.2010
Błażejewska-Hyzorek Beata POL 10.09.2010
Bonvin Christophe CHE 18.05.2012
Carmona Catia PTR 21.05.2011
Castro Pedro PTR 24.05.2010
Chang Shek Kwan CHN
12.09.2014
Cheng Wing Ho Stefen CHN 30.08.2013
Chotik-anuchit Songkram THA 10.09.2012
Ciampanelli Domenico ITA 25.09.2008
Csapó Krisztina HUN 12.03.2010
De Boni Antonella ITA 21.05.2011
De Felipe Mimbrera Alicia ESP 11.05.2014
de Oliveira Junior Tales BRA 25.05.2013
Drovo-Freire Luis Arturo ESP 12.03.2010
Dushi Erion ALB 30.09.2017
Elwan Sherif EGY 09.05.2015
Fabjan Andrej SVN 19.05.2017
Falcon Garcia Alfonso ESP 18.05.2012
Felgueiras Rui Jorge Rocha PRT 21.05.2011
Fernandez Dominguez Jessica ESP 25.05.2013
Fernández Pérez María Dolores  ESP 24.05.2010
Finocchi Cinzia ITA 11.05.2008
Florczak-Rzepka Malgorzata POL 11.05.2014
Fraga Bau Arturo ESP 25.05.2013
Freitas Joao Sargento PRT 21.05.2011
Fromm Annette NOR 11.05.2014
Garcia Garcia Ana Maria ESP 24.05.2010
Garcia-Pastor Andrés ESP 24.05.2010
Garcia Perales Claudio Alberto MEX 14.05.2016
Gavrilova Aleksandra LTU 14.04.2018
Giannesini Claire FRA 25.05.2013
González Delgado  Montserrat  ESP 12.03.2010
Grein Peter DEU 21.05.2011
Hamdy Fouda Basem EGY 19.05.2017
Heimgartner Samuel CHE 24.05.2010
Heine Martin AUT 18.05.2012
Herscu Wolfram DNK 21.05.2011
Hjort Niels DNK 11.05.2014
Horyd Michał POL 14.05.2016
Inchingolo Vincenzo IT 24.05.2010
Ismail Moamina CHE 02.10.2015
Izzo Chiara ITA 14.04.2018
Jędrzjewska Julia POL 10.09.2010
Johnsen Susanne DEU 21.05.2011
Kabir Rasadul USA 11.05.2014
Kamble Jayaprakash Harsha CAN 19.05.2017
Kamenov Kamen Genadiev FRA 25.09.2008
Karapanayiotides Theodoros GRC 11.05.2008
Kargiotis Odysseas GRC 11.05.2014
Kenda Jana SVN 19.05.2017
Kerasnoudis Antonios DEU 25.05.2013
Keyhanifard Majid IRN 18.05.2012
Khomenko Andrei DEU 21.05.2011
Kiskh Nirmeen Adel EGY 18.05.2012
Klimosova Sylva CZE 21.05.2011
Klissurski Marko BGR 19.10.2013
Kollai  Sarolta HUN 12.03.2010
Konieczna-Brazis Magdalena POL 10.09.2010
Korsukewitz Catharina DEU 25.09.2008
Kozera Grzegorz POL 27.05.2007
Krdzic Ivana SRB 19.10.2013
Kremer Christine SWE 11.05.2014
Kenda Jana SVN 19.05.2017
Krdzic Ivana SRB 19.10.2013
Krogias Christos GRC 18.05.2012
Kusuma Yohanna IND 02.04.2009
Lange Marcos BRA 18.05.2012
Laterza Domenico ITA 14.04.2018
Lenska- Mieciek Marta POL 09.05.2015
Leone Gloreia ITA 25.09.2008
Lepic  Toplica SRB 27.05.2007
Letowski Konrad POL 11.05.2014
Li Richard CHN 30.08.2013
Lienhard Stefan CHE 21.05.2011
Lochner Jan POL 23.05.2009
Maia Bruno PRT 14.04.2018
Manita Manuel PRT 25.05.2013
Manteghifasaei Rezafarhad IRN 14.04.2018
Marinoni Marinella ITA 11.05.2008
Martinez Sanchez Patricia ESP 24.05.2010
Meier Niklaus CHE 10.09.2010
Melis Fabio ITA 11.05.2008
Modrau Overlæge Boris DNK 24.05.2010
Molnár  Sándor HUN 12.03.2010
Moreira Ana Lucila BRA 25.09.2008
Morello Gianluigi ITA 14.04.2018
Mulic Smaila CHE 14.04.2018
Naldi Andrea ITA 14.05.2016
Niesen Wolf-Dirk DEU 11.05.2008
Orken Necioglu Piergiorgio ITA 23.05.2009
Orosz Peter HUN 14.05.2016
Palao Duarte Susana ESP 24.05.2010
Pampliega Perez Anna ESP 21.05.2011
Paoli Claudio ITA 11.05.2008
Pelz Johann DEU 09.05.2015
Perren Fabienne CHE 11.05.2008
Perez Sanchez Soledad ESP 14.04.2018
Petruzellis Marco ITA 11.05.2008
Pieroni Alessio ITA 09.05.2015
Piorkowska Dilek TUR 23.05.2009
Pun Yi Po CHN 12.09.2014
Puz Przemyslaw POL 14.09.2013
Reinhard Matthias DEU 24.05.2010
Renz Joshua USA 27.05.2007
Resman Gaspersic Anita SVN 19.05.2017
Rico Santos María ESP 09.05.2015
Rinner Walter AUT 11.05.2014
Rocco Alessandro ITA 09.05.2015
Rodriguez-Luna David ESP 24.05.2010
Rodriguez-Villatoro Noelia ESP 14.05.2016
Roriz Jose Mario PRT 25.05.2013
Rosenbaum Sverre DNK 18.05.2012
Rubiera del Fueyo Marta ESP 24.05.2010
Rutkowski Andryej POL 19.05.2017
Saia Valentina ITA 11.05.2014
Samajarn Jitlada THA 26.10.2017
Sampaio Silva Gisele BRA 25.05.2013
Sarzynska-Dlugosz Iwona POL 25.09.2008
Schlaeger Axel DEU 11.05.2008
Scigalski Jan POL 09.05.2015
Serrano López Soledad ESP 24.05.2010
Siebler  Mario DEU 24.05.2010
Simal Hernandez Patricia ESP 27.05.2007
Skorodumov Andrey LVA 09.05.2015
Skowronska Marta POL 11.05.2008
Sojer Martin AUT 27.05.2007
Staszwski Jacek POL 21.05.2011
Stiehm Markus SWE 11.05.2014
Stolz Erwin DEU 11.05.2008
Sun Wei CHN 15.10.2011
Sun Lili CHN 15.10.2011
Svackova Dagmar CZE 11.05.2014
Szczyrba Sebastian POL 11.05.2008
Tangkanakul Chanpong THA 27.05.2007
Tanzi Annalisa ITA 11.05.2014
Tjandrawidjaja Giranto IND 19.10.2013
Tonello Diego ITA 11.05.2014
Toscano Massimiliano ITA 11.05.2014
Tountopoulou Rezafarhad GRE 14.04.2018
Tromp Selma NLD 24.05.2010
Troscak Michal SVN 27.05.2007
Vega Villar Juan ESP 21.05.2011
Venketasubramanian Ramani Narayanaswamy SGP 27.05.2007
Veselinovic Nikola SRB 14.09.2013
Vicenzini Edoardo ITA 24.05.2010
Vitolberga Inga LVA 23.05.2009
Walter Uwe DEU 11.05.2008
Weisshaar Martin NOR 21.05.2011
Weitzel-Mudersbach Paul von DNK 27.05.2007
Willeit Karin AUT 11.05.2014
Xing Haiying  CHN 15.10.2011
Xing Yingqi CHN 12.09.2014
Zamani Babak IRN 27.05.2007
Zivi Ilaria ITA 25.09.2008
Zupan Matija SVN 14.09.2013

Neurosono Links

 

Other Links